Administrative Staff

Bill, Tamare
Program Support Coordinator
Charette, Phillip
Family Partnership Manager
Gardner, Gypsy
Education Manager
Gilila, Mollie
Program Assistant
LeBoeuf, Aubrey
Program Support Coordinator
Parker, Elizabeth
Executive Assistant/Human Resources
Petticrew, Ethan
Executive Director
Thomas, Ember
Grants Administrator
Zalata, Olesya
Fiscal/Payroll Administrator

Teaching Staff

Burgos, Carolina (Amaay)
Home Base Teacher
Caldwell, Juleesa
Head Start Teacher
Carrillo, Jason
Head Start Teacher
Elliott, Swiripa
EHS Teacher
Gregory, Vincent
Head Start Teacher
Hawkins, Kimberly
Head Start Teacher
Hawkins, Marci
EHS Teacher
Hester, Wendy
Head Start Teacher Assistant
Hunter, Eva
Head Start Teacher Assistant
Jackson, Maureen
Head Start Teacher
Jackson, Mikhala
EHS Teacher
Joseph, Saiieda
EHS Teacher
Kaloke, Margaret
Head Start Teacher Assistant
Ldesel, Samara
Head Start Teacher Assistant
Ledesl, Shamira
Head Start Teacher
Lor, Kelly
Head Start Teacher
Menendez, Dora
Head Start Teacher
Olson, Amanda
Head Start Teacher Assistant
Outwater, Ruby
EHS Teacher
Peralta, Reina
Head Start Teacher
Reynolds, Chawanda
Head Start Teacher
Reynolds, Noni
Head Start Teacher
Richards, Deborah
EHS Teacher
Rush, Brittany
Head Start Teacher
Rylander, Tia
Head Start Teacher Assistant
Sou, Elizabeth
Teacher Assistant
Stefanski, Theresa
Head Start Teacher Assistant
Taylor, Megan
Home Base Teacher
William, Rolinda
EHS Teacher

Support Staff

Asicksik, Marcella
Traditional Cultures Coordinator
Barrett, Wendy
Family Service Partner (Family Advocate)
Bernard, Christine
Family Advocate
Clark, Jennifer
CMA
Cox, Kyle
CMA
Dau, Mary
Cook
Harris, Marjorie
Special Needs Coordinator
Johnson, Ariel
ERSEA Specialist
Kiunya, Emil
Traditional Culture Bearer
McKenzie, Isaiah
Traditional Culture Bearer
Merculief, Katherine
Teacher Mentor
Owens, Shannon
Lead Cook
Person, Bernie
Cook
Petticrew, Jolene
Curriculum Coordinator/Teacher Mentor
Rucker, Russell
Cook Assistant
Shanigan, Mary
ERSEA Specialist/Content Area Support
Tuisamatatele, Amethyst
Family Advocate Supervisor
Webster, Marvella
Education Supervisor/Coordinator
Yamanguchi, Geoffrey
Maintenance/Facilities Supervisor